Vereadores

Você está em: Página Inicial > Câmara > Legislaturas > Legislatura 2017 - 2020

Legislatura 2017 - 2020

01/01/2017 - 31/12/2020

Edimar Geraldo Salomon
Função:Presidente
Partido:PP
Assessora:Natali Grosskopf Grossl
Votos:921
Email:edisalomon@cmsbs.sc.gov.br
Nivaldo Bogo
Função:Vice-Presidente
Partido:PMDB
Assessor:Angelo Ronei Peschiski
Votos:1171
Email:nivaldobogo@cmsbs.sc.gov.br
Jairson Sabino
Função:Primeiro Secretário
Partido:PSDB
Assessor:Cliford Jelinsky
Votos:851
Email:jairsonsabino@gmail.com
Jaime Pedro Ferreira de Lima
Função:Segundo Secretário
Partido:PSDB
Assessora:Terezinha Dybas
Votos:904
Email:jaimelimadr@yahoo.com.br
Marco Rodrigo Redlich
Função:Vereador
Partido:PP
Assessor:Márcia Gracietti
Votos:1838
Email:marcoredlich@gmail.com
Peter Alexandre Kneubuehler
Função:Vereador
Partido:PP
Assessor:
Votos:1272
Email:jcpeti@gmail.com
Claudiomar Wotroba
Função:Vereador
Partido:PP
Assessor:Dirceu Neves de Oliveira
Votos:1568
Email:wotrobamotomidia@bol.com.br>
Fernando Mallon
Função:Vereador
Partido:PMDB
Assessor:Adriane Eliza Ruzanowsky
Votos:1171
Email:fernando.mallon@hotmail.com>
César Augusto Accorsi de Godoy
Função:Vereador
Partido:PSB
Assessor:Ricardo Baum
Votos:1094
Email:cesar@cesargodoy.adv.br>
Daguimar Nogueira
Função:Vereador
Partido:PSB
Assessor:Eliane Aparecida Machado
Votos:768
Email:daguimar@idibrasil.org.br>
Paulo Zwiefka
Função:Vereador Licenciado
Partido:PSB
Assessor:
Votos:1406
Email:>

Vereadores Mirins

Você está em: Página Inicial > Câmara > Legislaturas > Legislatura

Titulares


Nome:ADRIANA CUNES DA SILVA
Escola:EBM NEWTON MENDES
Padrinho:Claudiomar Wotroba
Nome:DEIVID ROGER BERTOLI
Escola:EEB SÃO BENTO
Padrinho:Fernando Mallon
Nome:KLAIVIDI ALAN RIBEIRO KAISEKAMP
Escola:EBM RODOLFO BERTI
Padrinho:Peter Alexandre Kneubuehler
Nome:LUAN MARTINS
Escola:EBM BASELISSE VIRMOND
Padrinho:César Augusto Accorsi de Godoy
Nome:CAMILI EDUARDA DE LIMA
Escola:COLÉGIO FROEBEL
Padrinho:Fernando Viliczinski
Nome:FERNANDA CARMELINA BONKOWSKI DOBECK
Escola:EBM DALMIR PEDRO CUBAS
Padrinho:Nivaldo Bogo
Nome:KAROLAYNE VITORIA RIBEIRO
Escola:EBM PREFEITO HENRIQUE SCHWARZ
Padrinho:Marco Rodrigo Redlich
Nome:LETÍCIA PEREIRA
Escola:EBM MARIA WALTRUDES DE VASCONCELLOS KRÜGER
Padrinho:Edimar Geraldo Salomon
Nome:BRUNO CAETANO DE OLIVEIRA
Escola:EBM ARACY HANSEN
Padrinho:Jairson Sabino
Nome:KAROLINE BELLO RANK
Escola:EBM EMILIO ENGEL
Padrinho:Jaime Pedro Ferreira de Lima

Suplentes


Nome:
Escola:
Padrinho:
Nome:
Escola:
Padrinho:
Nome:
Escola:
Padrinho: